Saturday 14th April:
Accrington v Exeter
Cheltenham v Forest Green
Chesterfield v Mansfield (B) ko13:00
Colchester v Notts County
Crawley v Coventry
Grimsby v Barnet
Luton v Crewe
Morecambe v Carlisle (B)
Newport County v Swindon
Port Vale v Lincoln
Stevenage v Cambridge
Yeovil v Wycombe
Re: Predictions - Saturday 14th April
2Accrington v Exeter 1-1
Cheltenham v Forest Green 2-2
Chesterfield v Mansfield (B) ko13:00 1-0
Colchester v Notts County 0-2
Crawley v Coventry 2-1
Grimsby v Barnet 0-1
Luton v Crewe 3-1
Morecambe v Carlisle (B) 0-0
Newport County v Swindon 2-0
Port Vale v Lincoln 1-0
Stevenage v Cambridge 1-1
Yeovil v Wycombe 3-2
Cheltenham v Forest Green 2-2
Chesterfield v Mansfield (B) ko13:00 1-0
Colchester v Notts County 0-2
Crawley v Coventry 2-1
Grimsby v Barnet 0-1
Luton v Crewe 3-1
Morecambe v Carlisle (B) 0-0
Newport County v Swindon 2-0
Port Vale v Lincoln 1-0
Stevenage v Cambridge 1-1
Yeovil v Wycombe 3-2
Re: Predictions - Saturday 14th April
3Accrington 1-0 Exeter
Cheltenham 2-1 Forest Green
Chesterfield 1-1 Mansfield
Colchester 1-1 Notts County
Crawley 1-2 Coventry
Grimsby 1-0 Barnet
Luton 2-0 Crewe
Morecambe 0-1 Carlisle
Newport County 1-1 Swindon
Port Vale 0-1 Lincoln
Stevenage 2-1 Cambridge
Yeovil 1-2 Wycombe
Cheltenham 2-1 Forest Green
Chesterfield 1-1 Mansfield
Colchester 1-1 Notts County
Crawley 1-2 Coventry
Grimsby 1-0 Barnet
Luton 2-0 Crewe
Morecambe 0-1 Carlisle
Newport County 1-1 Swindon
Port Vale 0-1 Lincoln
Stevenage 2-1 Cambridge
Yeovil 1-2 Wycombe
Re: Predictions - Saturday 14th April
4Saturday 14th April:
Accrington 2 v 0 Exeter
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Forest Green
Chesterfield 1 v 1 Mansfield (B) ko13:00
Colchester 0 v 0 Notts County
Crawley 0 v 1 Coventry
Grimsby 2 v 0 Barnet
Luton 1 v 0 Crewe
Morecambe 0 v 0 Carlisle (B)
Newport County 0 v 2 Swindon
Port Vale 0 v 1 Lincoln
Stevenage 1 v 1 Cambridge
Yeovil 1 v 1 Wycombe
Accrington 2 v 0 Exeter
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Forest Green
Chesterfield 1 v 1 Mansfield (B) ko13:00
Colchester 0 v 0 Notts County
Crawley 0 v 1 Coventry
Grimsby 2 v 0 Barnet
Luton 1 v 0 Crewe
Morecambe 0 v 0 Carlisle (B)
Newport County 0 v 2 Swindon
Port Vale 0 v 1 Lincoln
Stevenage 1 v 1 Cambridge
Yeovil 1 v 1 Wycombe
Re: Predictions - Saturday 14th April
5Accrington v Exeter 2-1
Cheltenham v Forest Green 3-0
Chesterfield v Mansfield (B) ko13:00 1-1
Colchester v Notts County 3-1
Crawley v Coventry 0-1
Grimsby v Barnet 0-0
Luton v Crewe 2-0
Morecambe v Carlisle (B) 0-2
Newport County v Swindon 1-2
Port Vale v Lincoln 1-3
Stevenage v Cambridge 0-2
Yeovil v Wycombe 2-2
Cheltenham v Forest Green 3-0
Chesterfield v Mansfield (B) ko13:00 1-1
Colchester v Notts County 3-1
Crawley v Coventry 0-1
Grimsby v Barnet 0-0
Luton v Crewe 2-0
Morecambe v Carlisle (B) 0-2
Newport County v Swindon 1-2
Port Vale v Lincoln 1-3
Stevenage v Cambridge 0-2
Yeovil v Wycombe 2-2
Re: Predictions - Saturday 14th April
6Accrington 2- 1 Exeter
Cheltenham 1-2 Forest Green
Chesterfield 2-1 Mansfield
Colchester 1-1 Notts County
Crawley 1-1 Coventry
Grimsby 0-0 Barnet
Luton 2-0 Crewe
Morecambe 1-1 Carlisle
Newport County 2-1 Swindon
Port Vale 1-1 Lincoln
Stevenage 2-1 Cambridge
Yeovil 1-2 Wycombe
Cheltenham 1-2 Forest Green
Chesterfield 2-1 Mansfield
Colchester 1-1 Notts County
Crawley 1-1 Coventry
Grimsby 0-0 Barnet
Luton 2-0 Crewe
Morecambe 1-1 Carlisle
Newport County 2-1 Swindon
Port Vale 1-1 Lincoln
Stevenage 2-1 Cambridge
Yeovil 1-2 Wycombe
Re: Predictions - Saturday 14th April
7Saturday 14th April:
Accrington 1-0 Exeter
Cheltenham 2-0 Forest Green
Chesterfield 0-1 Mansfield (B) ko13:00
Colchester 0-1 Notts County
Crawley 0-1 Coventry
Grimsby 1-0 Barnet
Luton 2-0 Crewe
Morecambe 1-1 Carlisle (B)
Newport County 0-1 Swindon
Port Vale 0-1 Lincoln
Stevenage 1-1 Cambridge
Yeovil 0-2 Wycombe
Accrington 1-0 Exeter
Cheltenham 2-0 Forest Green
Chesterfield 0-1 Mansfield (B) ko13:00
Colchester 0-1 Notts County
Crawley 0-1 Coventry
Grimsby 1-0 Barnet
Luton 2-0 Crewe
Morecambe 1-1 Carlisle (B)
Newport County 0-1 Swindon
Port Vale 0-1 Lincoln
Stevenage 1-1 Cambridge
Yeovil 0-2 Wycombe
Re: Predictions - Saturday 14th April
8Chesterfield 1-2 Mansfield
Accrington 2-0 Exeter City
Cheltenham 1-0 Forest Green
Colchester 1-0 Notts County
Crawley 1-2 Coventry
Grimsby 0-1 Barnet
Luton 2-0 Crewe Alex
Morecambe 0-1 Carlisle
Newport County 1-0 Swindon
Port Vale 1-1 Lincoln
Stevenage 1-2 Cambridge
Yeovil 1-3 Wycombe
Accrington 2-0 Exeter City
Cheltenham 1-0 Forest Green
Colchester 1-0 Notts County
Crawley 1-2 Coventry
Grimsby 0-1 Barnet
Luton 2-0 Crewe Alex
Morecambe 0-1 Carlisle
Newport County 1-0 Swindon
Port Vale 1-1 Lincoln
Stevenage 1-2 Cambridge
Yeovil 1-3 Wycombe
Re: Predictions - Saturday 14th April
9THE SUN HAS GOT HIS HAT ON,HIP HIP HIP HOORAY,WHAT ARE NEWPORT COUNTY GONNA GIVE US ALL TODAY?
ACCRINGTON 1-3 EXETER
CHELTENHAM 2-1 FOREST GREEN
CHESTERFIELD 2-2 MANSFIELD
COLCHESTER 4-2 NOTTS CO
CRAWLEY 2-3 COVENTRY
GRIMSBY 2-0 BARNET
LUTON 2-2 CREWE
MORECAMBE 1-0 CARLISLE
NEWPORT 1-1 SWINDON
PORT VALE 1-4 LINCOLN
STEVENAGE 2-1 CAMBRIDGE
YEOVIL 2-3 WYCOMBE
AND THAT IS THAT OR THOSE OR THEM
ACCRINGTON 1-3 EXETER
CHELTENHAM 2-1 FOREST GREEN
CHESTERFIELD 2-2 MANSFIELD
COLCHESTER 4-2 NOTTS CO
CRAWLEY 2-3 COVENTRY
GRIMSBY 2-0 BARNET
LUTON 2-2 CREWE
MORECAMBE 1-0 CARLISLE
NEWPORT 1-1 SWINDON
PORT VALE 1-4 LINCOLN
STEVENAGE 2-1 CAMBRIDGE
YEOVIL 2-3 WYCOMBE
AND THAT IS THAT OR THOSE OR THEM
Re: Predictions - Saturday 14th April
10Saturday 14th April:
Accrington v Exeter 3-1
Cheltenham v Forest Green 2-3
Chesterfield v Mansfield (B) ko13:00 (missed it too late - would have gone 1-3 ) I don't know the score as I post this, honest
Colchester v Notts County 2-0
Crawley v Coventry 1-3
Grimsby v Barnet 1-1
Luton v Crewe 3-0
Morecambe v Carlisle (B) 1-1
Newport County v Swindon 1-3
Port Vale v Lincoln 2-2
Stevenage v Cambridge 2-1
Yeovil v Wycombe 1-3
Accrington v Exeter 3-1
Cheltenham v Forest Green 2-3
Chesterfield v Mansfield (B) ko13:00 (missed it too late - would have gone 1-3 ) I don't know the score as I post this, honest
Colchester v Notts County 2-0
Crawley v Coventry 1-3
Grimsby v Barnet 1-1
Luton v Crewe 3-0
Morecambe v Carlisle (B) 1-1
Newport County v Swindon 1-3
Port Vale v Lincoln 2-2
Stevenage v Cambridge 2-1
Yeovil v Wycombe 1-3
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users