Saturday 10th November:
FA Cup R1:
Accrington v Colchester
Barnsley v Notts County
Crewe v Carlisle
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham
Exeter v Blackpool (B)
Grimsby v M K Dons
Lincoln v Northampton
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B)
Met Police v Newport County
Morecambe v Halifax
Oxford v Forest Green
Plymouth v Stevenage
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
2Accrington 1-0 Colchester
Barnsley 2-1 Notts County
Crewe 1-1 Carlisle
Ebbsfleet 0-1 Cheltenham
Exeter 1-0 Blackpool (B)
Grimsby 1-2 M K Dons
Lincoln 2-1 Northampton
Maidstone 1-1 Macclesfield (B)
Met Police 0-2 Newport County
Morecambe 2-1 Halifax
Oxford 1-0 Forest Green
Plymouth 2-0 Stevenage
Barnsley 2-1 Notts County
Crewe 1-1 Carlisle
Ebbsfleet 0-1 Cheltenham
Exeter 1-0 Blackpool (B)
Grimsby 1-2 M K Dons
Lincoln 2-1 Northampton
Maidstone 1-1 Macclesfield (B)
Met Police 0-2 Newport County
Morecambe 2-1 Halifax
Oxford 1-0 Forest Green
Plymouth 2-0 Stevenage
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
3FA Cup R1:
Accrington v Colchester 2-0
Barnsley v Notts County 4-1
Crewe v Carlisle 1-1
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham 1-2
Exeter v Blackpool (B) 1-2
Grimsby v M K Dons 0-3
Lincoln v Northampton 2-0
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B) 1-1
Met Police v Newport County 0-4
Morecambe v Halifax 2-1
Oxford v Forest Green 2-1
Plymouth v Stevenage 1-2
Accrington v Colchester 2-0
Barnsley v Notts County 4-1
Crewe v Carlisle 1-1
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham 1-2
Exeter v Blackpool (B) 1-2
Grimsby v M K Dons 0-3
Lincoln v Northampton 2-0
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B) 1-1
Met Police v Newport County 0-4
Morecambe v Halifax 2-1
Oxford v Forest Green 2-1
Plymouth v Stevenage 1-2
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
4Accrington v Colchester 0-1
Barnsley v Notts County 3-1
Crewe v Carlisle 2-2
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham 0-2
Exeter v Blackpool (B) 1-1
Grimsby v M K Dons 0-3
Lincoln v Northampton 2-1
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B) 0-4
Met Police v Newport County 1-4
Morecambe v Halifax 2-0
Oxford v Forest Green 4-1
Plymouth v Stevenage 3-1
Barnsley v Notts County 3-1
Crewe v Carlisle 2-2
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham 0-2
Exeter v Blackpool (B) 1-1
Grimsby v M K Dons 0-3
Lincoln v Northampton 2-1
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B) 0-4
Met Police v Newport County 1-4
Morecambe v Halifax 2-0
Oxford v Forest Green 4-1
Plymouth v Stevenage 3-1
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
5Good Evening!
Accrington v Colchester. 2-0
Barnsley v Notts County. 2-1
Crewe v Carlisle. 2-1
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham. 1-1
Exeter v Blackpool (B). 1-0
Grimsby v M K Dons. 1-2
Lincoln v Northampton. 2-1
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B). 1-1
Met Police v Newport County. 0-3
Morecambe v Halifax. 1-1
Oxford v Forest Green. 2-0
Plymouth v Stevenage. 2-1
Thanks
Phil in Npton
Accrington v Colchester. 2-0
Barnsley v Notts County. 2-1
Crewe v Carlisle. 2-1
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham. 1-1
Exeter v Blackpool (B). 1-0
Grimsby v M K Dons. 1-2
Lincoln v Northampton. 2-1
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B). 1-1
Met Police v Newport County. 0-3
Morecambe v Halifax. 1-1
Oxford v Forest Green. 2-0
Plymouth v Stevenage. 2-1
Thanks
Phil in Npton
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
6Saturday 10th November:
FA Cup R1:
Accrington 2 v 1 Colchester
Barnsley 3 v 0 Notts County
Crewe 2 v 0 Carlisle
Ebbsfleet 0 v 2 Cheltenham
Exeter 1 v 0 Blackpool (B)
Grimsby 0 v 1 M K Dons
Lincoln 1 v 1 Northampton
Maidstone 0 v 2 Macclesfield (B)
Met Police 1 v 3 Newport County
Morecambe 2 v 0 Halifax
Oxford 2 v 0 Forest Green
Plymouth 2 v 1 Stevenage
FA Cup R1:
Accrington 2 v 1 Colchester
Barnsley 3 v 0 Notts County
Crewe 2 v 0 Carlisle
Ebbsfleet 0 v 2 Cheltenham
Exeter 1 v 0 Blackpool (B)
Grimsby 0 v 1 M K Dons
Lincoln 1 v 1 Northampton
Maidstone 0 v 2 Macclesfield (B)
Met Police 1 v 3 Newport County
Morecambe 2 v 0 Halifax
Oxford 2 v 0 Forest Green
Plymouth 2 v 1 Stevenage
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
7Saturday 10th November:
FA Cup R1:
Accrington v Colchester 2 - 0
Barnsley v Notts County 3 - 1
Crewe v Carlisle 2 - 2
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham 2 - 1
Exeter v Blackpool (B) 1 - 2
Grimsby v M K Dons 1 - 3
Lincoln v Northampton 2 - 2
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B) 2 - 0
Met Police v Newport County 1 - 4 ( after going one down in first 10 mins )
Morecambe v Halifax 1 - 2
Oxford v Forest Green 2 - 0
Plymouth v Stevenage 3 - 1
FA Cup R1:
Accrington v Colchester 2 - 0
Barnsley v Notts County 3 - 1
Crewe v Carlisle 2 - 2
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham 2 - 1
Exeter v Blackpool (B) 1 - 2
Grimsby v M K Dons 1 - 3
Lincoln v Northampton 2 - 2
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B) 2 - 0
Met Police v Newport County 1 - 4 ( after going one down in first 10 mins )
Morecambe v Halifax 1 - 2
Oxford v Forest Green 2 - 0
Plymouth v Stevenage 3 - 1
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
8Accrington v Colchester 2-1
Barnsley v Notts County 3-0
Crewe v Carlisle 1-0
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham 2-1
Exeter v Blackpool (B) 3-2
Grimsby v M K Dons 1-2
Lincoln v Northampton 3-1
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B) 2-0
Met Police v Newport County 2-6
Morecambe v Halifax 2-0
Oxford v Forest Green 1-2
Plymouth v Stevenage 0-1
Barnsley v Notts County 3-0
Crewe v Carlisle 1-0
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham 2-1
Exeter v Blackpool (B) 3-2
Grimsby v M K Dons 1-2
Lincoln v Northampton 3-1
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B) 2-0
Met Police v Newport County 2-6
Morecambe v Halifax 2-0
Oxford v Forest Green 1-2
Plymouth v Stevenage 0-1
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
9Accrington 3-1 Colchester
Barnsley 4-0 Notts County
Crewe 1-2 Carlisle
Ebbsfleet 2-0 Cheltenham
Exeter 1-2 Blackpool (B)
Grimsby 0-2 M K Dons
Lincoln 3-1 Northampton
Maidstone 2-0 Macclesfield (B)
Met Police 0-2 Newport County
Morecambe 1-2 Halifax
Oxford 5-0 Forest Green
Plymouth 2-1 Stevenage
Barnsley 4-0 Notts County
Crewe 1-2 Carlisle
Ebbsfleet 2-0 Cheltenham
Exeter 1-2 Blackpool (B)
Grimsby 0-2 M K Dons
Lincoln 3-1 Northampton
Maidstone 2-0 Macclesfield (B)
Met Police 0-2 Newport County
Morecambe 1-2 Halifax
Oxford 5-0 Forest Green
Plymouth 2-1 Stevenage
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
10Accrington v Colchester 2-1reebok0165 wrote:Saturday 10th November:
FA Cup R1:
Accrington v Colchester
Barnsley v Notts County
Crewe v Carlisle
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham
Exeter v Blackpool (B)
Grimsby v M K Dons
Lincoln v Northampton
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B)
Met Police v Newport County
Morecambe v Halifax
Oxford v Forest Green
Plymouth v Stevenage
Barnsley v Notts County 1-1
Crewe v Carlisle 2-1
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham 1-0
Exeter v Blackpool 2-1
Grimsby v M.K.Dons 0-1
Lincoln v Northampton 3-1
Maidstone v Macclesfield 3-0
Met Police v County 2-1
Morecambe v Halifax 1-0
Oxford v Forest Green 2-2
Plymouth v Stevenage 1-1
L
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
11Accrington 1-1 Colchester
Barnsley 3-0 Notts County
Crewe 0-2 Carlisle
Ebbsfleet 1-2 Cheltenham
Exeter 1-2 Blackpool (B)
Grimsby 0-2 M K Dons
Lincoln 3-1 Northampton
Maidstone 2-0 Macclesfield (B)
Met Police 1-3 Newport County
Morecambe 2-1 Halifax
Oxford 3-2 Forest Green
Plymouth 2-1 Stevenage
Barnsley 3-0 Notts County
Crewe 0-2 Carlisle
Ebbsfleet 1-2 Cheltenham
Exeter 1-2 Blackpool (B)
Grimsby 0-2 M K Dons
Lincoln 3-1 Northampton
Maidstone 2-0 Macclesfield (B)
Met Police 1-3 Newport County
Morecambe 2-1 Halifax
Oxford 3-2 Forest Green
Plymouth 2-1 Stevenage
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
12Saturday 10th November:
FA Cup R1:
Accrington v Colchester 2-1
Barnsley v Notts County 2-1
Crewe v Carlisle 1-1
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham 1-2
Exeter v Blackpool (B) 2-1
Grimsby v M K Dons 1-3
Lincoln v Northampton 2-2
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B) 1-1
Met Police v Newport County 1-1
Morecambe v Halifax 1-1
Oxford v Forest Green 2-1
Plymouth v Stevenage 1-0
FA Cup R1:
Accrington v Colchester 2-1
Barnsley v Notts County 2-1
Crewe v Carlisle 1-1
Ebbsfleet v Cheltenham 1-2
Exeter v Blackpool (B) 2-1
Grimsby v M K Dons 1-3
Lincoln v Northampton 2-2
Maidstone v Macclesfield (B) 1-1
Met Police v Newport County 1-1
Morecambe v Halifax 1-1
Oxford v Forest Green 2-1
Plymouth v Stevenage 1-0
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
13Saturday 10th November:
FA Cup R1:
Accrington 2-0 Colchester
Barnsley 3-0 Notts County
Crewe 1-0 Carlisle
Ebbsfleet 0-1 Cheltenham
Exeter 1-2 Blackpool (B)
Grimsby 0-2 M K Dons
Lincoln 3-0 Northampton
Maidstone 0-3 Macclesfield (B)
Met Police 0-2 Newport County
Morecambe 1-0 Halifax
Oxford 0-1 Forest Green
Plymouth 0-1 Stevenage
FA Cup R1:
Accrington 2-0 Colchester
Barnsley 3-0 Notts County
Crewe 1-0 Carlisle
Ebbsfleet 0-1 Cheltenham
Exeter 1-2 Blackpool (B)
Grimsby 0-2 M K Dons
Lincoln 3-0 Northampton
Maidstone 0-3 Macclesfield (B)
Met Police 0-2 Newport County
Morecambe 1-0 Halifax
Oxford 0-1 Forest Green
Plymouth 0-1 Stevenage
Re: Predictions for Saturday 10th November
14Hope all survived the deluge in Western parts:
One day someone will get all 12
My efforts today thus
ACCRINGTON 1-1 COLCHESTER
BARNSLEY 1-0 NOTTS CO
CREWE 0-3 CARLISLE
EBBSFLEET 1-3 CHELTENHAM
EXETER 4-1 BLACKPOOL
GRIMSBY 0-2 MK DONS
LINCOLN 1-0 NORTHAMPTON
MAIDSTONE 2-1 MACCLESFIELD
MET POLICE 2-3 NEWPORT
MORECAMBE 0-0 HALIFAX
OXFORD 1-0 FOREST GREEN
PLYMOUTH 5-1 STEVENAGE
A Peaceful and Reflective weekend to all
One day someone will get all 12
My efforts today thus
ACCRINGTON 1-1 COLCHESTER
BARNSLEY 1-0 NOTTS CO
CREWE 0-3 CARLISLE
EBBSFLEET 1-3 CHELTENHAM
EXETER 4-1 BLACKPOOL
GRIMSBY 0-2 MK DONS
LINCOLN 1-0 NORTHAMPTON
MAIDSTONE 2-1 MACCLESFIELD
MET POLICE 2-3 NEWPORT
MORECAMBE 0-0 HALIFAX
OXFORD 1-0 FOREST GREEN
PLYMOUTH 5-1 STEVENAGE
A Peaceful and Reflective weekend to all
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users