Friday 29th November:
FA Cup R2.
Maldon and Tiptree v Newport County 19:55ko
Saturday 30th:
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham v Port Vale
Forest Green v Carlisle
Kingstonian v Fylde
Oldham v Burton
Shrewsbury v Mansfield
Walsall v Oxford
Eastleigh v Crewe 17:30ko
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers v Plymouth (B)
Coventry v Ipswich (B)
Crawley v Fleetwood
Gillingham v Doncaster
Re: Predictions from 29th Nov to 1st Dec
2Maldon & Tiptree 1 v 3 Newport
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Port Vale
Forest Green Rovers 2 v 1 Carlisle United
Kingstonian 2 v 1 AFC Fylde
Oldham Athletic 1 v 3 Burton Albion
Shrewsbury 4 v 1 Mansfield Town
Walsall 1 v 2 Oxford United
Eastleigh 0 v 3 Crewe
Bristol Rovers 1 v 3 Plymouth Argyle
Coventry City 1 v 1 Ipswich
Crawley Town 0 v 2 Fleetwood Town
Gillingham 1 v 2 Doncaster Rovers
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Port Vale
Forest Green Rovers 2 v 1 Carlisle United
Kingstonian 2 v 1 AFC Fylde
Oldham Athletic 1 v 3 Burton Albion
Shrewsbury 4 v 1 Mansfield Town
Walsall 1 v 2 Oxford United
Eastleigh 0 v 3 Crewe
Bristol Rovers 1 v 3 Plymouth Argyle
Coventry City 1 v 1 Ipswich
Crawley Town 0 v 2 Fleetwood Town
Gillingham 1 v 2 Doncaster Rovers
Re: Predictions from 29th Nov to 1st Dec
3Maldon and Tiptree 2-1 Newport County
Cheltenham 1-0 Port Vale
Forest Green 2-0 Carlisle
Kingstonian 1-1 Fylde
Oldham 1-1 Burton
Shrewsbury 2-1 Mansfield
Walsall 0-1 Oxford
Eastleigh 0-2 Crewe
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Plymouth (B)
Coventry 1-1 Ipswich (B)
Crawley 1-2 Fleetwood
Gillingham 1-0 Doncaster
Cheltenham 1-0 Port Vale
Forest Green 2-0 Carlisle
Kingstonian 1-1 Fylde
Oldham 1-1 Burton
Shrewsbury 2-1 Mansfield
Walsall 0-1 Oxford
Eastleigh 0-2 Crewe
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Plymouth (B)
Coventry 1-1 Ipswich (B)
Crawley 1-2 Fleetwood
Gillingham 1-0 Doncaster
Re: Predictions from 29th Nov to 1st Dec
4Friday 29th November:
FA Cup R2.
Maldon and Tiptree v Newport County 19:55ko 0-3
Saturday 30th:
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham v Port Vale 2-0
Forest Green v Carlisle 1-1
Kingstonian v Fylde 1-3
Oldham v Burton 1-2
Shrewsbury v Mansfield 2-0
Walsall v Oxford 0 - 1
Eastleigh v Crewe 17:30ko 1-3
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers v Plymouth (B) 2-0
Coventry v Ipswich (B) 1-1
Crawley v Fleetwood 3-1
Gillingham v Doncaster 2-0
FA Cup R2.
Maldon and Tiptree v Newport County 19:55ko 0-3
Saturday 30th:
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham v Port Vale 2-0
Forest Green v Carlisle 1-1
Kingstonian v Fylde 1-3
Oldham v Burton 1-2
Shrewsbury v Mansfield 2-0
Walsall v Oxford 0 - 1
Eastleigh v Crewe 17:30ko 1-3
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers v Plymouth (B) 2-0
Coventry v Ipswich (B) 1-1
Crawley v Fleetwood 3-1
Gillingham v Doncaster 2-0
Re: Predictions from 29th Nov to 1st Dec
5Friday 29th November:
FA Cup R2.
Maldon and Tiptree 0 v 4 Newport County 19:55ko
Saturday 30th:
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Port Vale
Forest Green 1 v 0 Carlisle
Kingstonian 0 v 1 Fylde
Oldham 0 v 1 Burton
Shrewsbury 2 v 1 Mansfield
Walsall 1 v 0 Oxford
Eastleigh 0 v 3 Crewe 17:30ko
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers 1 v 0 Plymouth (B)
Coventry 0 v 1 Ipswich (B)
Crawley 2 v 1 Fleetwood
Gillingham 1 v 2 Doncaster[/quote]
FA Cup R2.
Maldon and Tiptree 0 v 4 Newport County 19:55ko
Saturday 30th:
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Port Vale
Forest Green 1 v 0 Carlisle
Kingstonian 0 v 1 Fylde
Oldham 0 v 1 Burton
Shrewsbury 2 v 1 Mansfield
Walsall 1 v 0 Oxford
Eastleigh 0 v 3 Crewe 17:30ko
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers 1 v 0 Plymouth (B)
Coventry 0 v 1 Ipswich (B)
Crawley 2 v 1 Fleetwood
Gillingham 1 v 2 Doncaster[/quote]
Re: Predictions from 29th Nov to 1st Dec
6FA Cup R2.
Maldon and Tiptree v Newport County 19:55ko 3 - 2
Saturday 30th:
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham v Port Vale 2 - 1
Forest Green v Carlisle 3 - 1
Kingstonian v Fylde 2 - 2
Oldham v Burton 1 - 3
Shrewsbury v Mansfield 2 - 2
Walsall v Oxford 1 - 3
Eastleigh v Crewe 17:30ko 1 - 4
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers v Plymouth (B) 2 - 3
Coventry v Ipswich (B) 1 - 2
Crawley v Fleetwood 0 - 3
Gillingham v Doncaster 2 - 0
Maldon and Tiptree v Newport County 19:55ko 3 - 2
Saturday 30th:
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham v Port Vale 2 - 1
Forest Green v Carlisle 3 - 1
Kingstonian v Fylde 2 - 2
Oldham v Burton 1 - 3
Shrewsbury v Mansfield 2 - 2
Walsall v Oxford 1 - 3
Eastleigh v Crewe 17:30ko 1 - 4
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers v Plymouth (B) 2 - 3
Coventry v Ipswich (B) 1 - 2
Crawley v Fleetwood 0 - 3
Gillingham v Doncaster 2 - 0
Re: Predictions from 29th Nov to 1st Dec
7GOOD AFTERNOON FINE FANS OF OUR ILLUSTRIOUS FOOTBALL TEAM
MALDON &TIPTREE 4-2 NEWPORT
CHELTENHAM 3-0 PORT VALE
FOREST GREEN 1-1 CARLISLE
KINGSTONIAN 2-2 FYLDE
OLDHAM 1-2 BURTON
SHREWSBURY 3-0 MANSFIELD
WALSALL 2-1 OXFORD
EASTLEIGH 2-1 CREWE
BRISTOL ROVERS 3-2 PLYMOUTH
COVENTRY 4-1 IPSWICH
CRAWLEY 1-4 FLEETWOOD
GILLINGHAM 2-3 DONCASTER
MY ALOE VERA PLANT IS MASSIVE
MALDON &TIPTREE 4-2 NEWPORT
CHELTENHAM 3-0 PORT VALE
FOREST GREEN 1-1 CARLISLE
KINGSTONIAN 2-2 FYLDE
OLDHAM 1-2 BURTON
SHREWSBURY 3-0 MANSFIELD
WALSALL 2-1 OXFORD
EASTLEIGH 2-1 CREWE
BRISTOL ROVERS 3-2 PLYMOUTH
COVENTRY 4-1 IPSWICH
CRAWLEY 1-4 FLEETWOOD
GILLINGHAM 2-3 DONCASTER
MY ALOE VERA PLANT IS MASSIVE
Re: Predictions from 29th Nov to 1st Dec
8Maldon and Tiptree v Newport County 1-3
Cheltenham v Port Vale 2-1
Forest Green v Carlisle 2-0
Kingstonian v Fylde 1-1
Oldham v Burton 0-3
Shrewsbury v Mansfield 2-0
Walsall v Oxford 1-3
Eastleigh v Crewe 0-3
Bristol Rovers v Plymouth (B) 2-1
Coventry v Ipswich (B) 1-1
Crawley v Fleetwood 0-2
Gillingham v Doncaster 1-2
Cheltenham v Port Vale 2-1
Forest Green v Carlisle 2-0
Kingstonian v Fylde 1-1
Oldham v Burton 0-3
Shrewsbury v Mansfield 2-0
Walsall v Oxford 1-3
Eastleigh v Crewe 0-3
Bristol Rovers v Plymouth (B) 2-1
Coventry v Ipswich (B) 1-1
Crawley v Fleetwood 0-2
Gillingham v Doncaster 1-2
Re: Predictions from 29th Nov to 1st Dec
9Friday 29th November:
FA Cup R2.
Maldon and Tiptree 1-3 Newport County 19:55ko
Saturday 30th:
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham 2-1 Port Vale
Forest Green 3-0 Carlisle
Kingstonian 0-2 Fylde
Oldham 1-2 Burton
Shrewsbury 1-0 Mansfield
Walsall 0-2 Oxford
Eastleigh 1-2 Crewe 17:30ko
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Plymouth (B)
Coventry 1-2 Ipswich (B)
Crawley 0-2 Fleetwood
Gillingham 2-0 Doncaster
FA Cup R2.
Maldon and Tiptree 1-3 Newport County 19:55ko
Saturday 30th:
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham 2-1 Port Vale
Forest Green 3-0 Carlisle
Kingstonian 0-2 Fylde
Oldham 1-2 Burton
Shrewsbury 1-0 Mansfield
Walsall 0-2 Oxford
Eastleigh 1-2 Crewe 17:30ko
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Plymouth (B)
Coventry 1-2 Ipswich (B)
Crawley 0-2 Fleetwood
Gillingham 2-0 Doncaster
Re: Predictions from 29th Nov to 1st Dec
10Maldon and Tiptree 2-1 Newport
Saterday 30th November
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Port Vale
Forest Green 1 v 0 Carlisle
Kingstonian 0 v 1 Fylde
Oldham 0 v 1 Burton
Shrewsbury 2 v 1 Mansfield
Walsall 1 v 0 Oxford
Eastleigh 0 v 3 Crewe
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
Bristol Rovers 1 v 0 Plymouth (B)
Coventry 0 v 1 Ipswich (B)
Crawley 2 v 1 Fleetwood
Gillingham 1 v 2 Doncaster
Saterday 30th November
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham 2 v 1 Port Vale
Forest Green 1 v 0 Carlisle
Kingstonian 0 v 1 Fylde
Oldham 0 v 1 Burton
Shrewsbury 2 v 1 Mansfield
Walsall 1 v 0 Oxford
Eastleigh 0 v 3 Crewe
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
Bristol Rovers 1 v 0 Plymouth (B)
Coventry 0 v 1 Ipswich (B)
Crawley 2 v 1 Fleetwood
Gillingham 1 v 2 Doncaster
Re: Predictions from 29th Nov to 1st Dec
11Saturday 30th:
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham 2-0 Port Vale
Forest Green 2-0 Carlisle
Kingstonian 0-1 Fylde
Oldham 0-2 Burton
Shrewsbury 3-1 Mansfield
Walsall 0-1 Oxford
Eastleigh 0-2 Crewe 17:30ko
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers 0-1 Plymouth (B)
Coventry 0-2 Ipswich (B)
Crawley 1-1 Fleetwood
Gillingham 2-1 Doncaster
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham 2-0 Port Vale
Forest Green 2-0 Carlisle
Kingstonian 0-1 Fylde
Oldham 0-2 Burton
Shrewsbury 3-1 Mansfield
Walsall 0-1 Oxford
Eastleigh 0-2 Crewe 17:30ko
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers 0-1 Plymouth (B)
Coventry 0-2 Ipswich (B)
Crawley 1-1 Fleetwood
Gillingham 2-1 Doncaster
Re: Predictions from 29th Nov to 1st Dec
12Saturday 30th:
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham 3-0 Port Vale
Forest Green 3-1 Carlisle
Kingstonian 0-2 Fylde
Oldham 0-2 Burton
Shrewsbury 3-0 Mansfield
Walsall 1-2 Oxford
Eastleigh 0-3 Crewe 17:30ko
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Plymouth (B)
Coventry 1-1 Ipswich (B)
Crawley 1-2 Fleetwood
Gillingham 1-1 Doncaster
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham 3-0 Port Vale
Forest Green 3-1 Carlisle
Kingstonian 0-2 Fylde
Oldham 0-2 Burton
Shrewsbury 3-0 Mansfield
Walsall 1-2 Oxford
Eastleigh 0-3 Crewe 17:30ko
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Plymouth (B)
Coventry 1-1 Ipswich (B)
Crawley 1-2 Fleetwood
Gillingham 1-1 Doncaster
Re: Predictions from 29th Nov to 1st Dec
13Good Morning
Sorry I’m late!
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham v Port Vale. 2-1
Forest Green v Carlisle. 1-0
Kingstonian v Fylde 1-2
Oldham v Burton 0-1
Shrewsbury v Mansfield. 2-1
Walsall v Oxford. 1-0
Eastleigh v Crewe 17: 0-2
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers v Plymouth (B). 1-1
Coventry v Ipswich (B). 1-1
Crawley v Fleetwood. 0-0
Gillingham v Doncaster 1-1
Thanks
Phil
Sorry I’m late!
FA Cup R2.
Cheltenham v Port Vale. 2-1
Forest Green v Carlisle. 1-0
Kingstonian v Fylde 1-2
Oldham v Burton 0-1
Shrewsbury v Mansfield. 2-1
Walsall v Oxford. 1-0
Eastleigh v Crewe 17: 0-2
Sunday 1st December:
FA Cup R2.
All 14:00ko.
Bristol Rovers v Plymouth (B). 1-1
Coventry v Ipswich (B). 1-1
Crawley v Fleetwood. 0-0
Gillingham v Doncaster 1-1
Thanks
Phil
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: Baladabadi