Tuesday 19th October:
Cambridge v Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth v Bolton
Barrow v Scunthorpe
Bradford v Hartlepool
Colchester v Bristol Rovers
Crawley v Exeter
Harrogate v Tranmere (B)
Leyton Orient v Forest Green
Mansfield v Port Vale
Newport County v Carlisle
Northampton v Stevenage
Oldham v Walsall
Salford v Rochdale
Sutton v Swindon (B)
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
2CAMBRIDGE 2-2 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
PLYMOUTH 3-1 BOLTON
BARROW 1-1 SCUNTHORPE
BRADFORD 1-2 HARTLEPOOL
COLCHESTER 2-0 BRISTOL ROVERS
CRAWLEY 2-2 EXETER
HARROGATE 3-0 TRANMERE
LEYTON ORIENT 2-1 FOREST GREEN
MANSFIELD 2-4 PORT VALE
NEWPORT COUNTY 3-1 CARLISLE
NORTHAMPTON 1-1 STEVENAGE
OLDHAM 2-0 WALSALL
SALFORD 2-0 ROCHDALE
SUTTON 3-1 SWINDON
PLYMOUTH 3-1 BOLTON
BARROW 1-1 SCUNTHORPE
BRADFORD 1-2 HARTLEPOOL
COLCHESTER 2-0 BRISTOL ROVERS
CRAWLEY 2-2 EXETER
HARROGATE 3-0 TRANMERE
LEYTON ORIENT 2-1 FOREST GREEN
MANSFIELD 2-4 PORT VALE
NEWPORT COUNTY 3-1 CARLISLE
NORTHAMPTON 1-1 STEVENAGE
OLDHAM 2-0 WALSALL
SALFORD 2-0 ROCHDALE
SUTTON 3-1 SWINDON
Last edited by mad norm on October 18th, 2021, 6:34 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
3Tuesday 19th October:
Cambridge v Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2
Plymouth v Bolton 3 - 0
Barrow v Scunthorpe 2 - 0
Bradford v Hartlepool 1 - 0
Colchester v Bristol Rovers 1 - 0
Crawley v Exeter 1 - 1
Harrogate v Tranmere (B) 1 - 0
Leyton Orient v Forest Green 1 - 2
Mansfield v Port Vale 1 - 2
Newport County v Carlisle 1 - 0
Northampton v Stevenage 2 - 0
Oldham v Walsall 1 - 1
Salford v Rochdale 2 - 1
Sutton v Swindon (B) 0 - 1
Cambridge v Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2
Plymouth v Bolton 3 - 0
Barrow v Scunthorpe 2 - 0
Bradford v Hartlepool 1 - 0
Colchester v Bristol Rovers 1 - 0
Crawley v Exeter 1 - 1
Harrogate v Tranmere (B) 1 - 0
Leyton Orient v Forest Green 1 - 2
Mansfield v Port Vale 1 - 2
Newport County v Carlisle 1 - 0
Northampton v Stevenage 2 - 0
Oldham v Walsall 1 - 1
Salford v Rochdale 2 - 1
Sutton v Swindon (B) 0 - 1
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
4Crawley have a busy night I see!mad norm wrote: October 18th, 2021, 11:13 am ...
CRAWLEY 2-2 EXETER
HARROGATE 3-0 TRANMERE
...
MANSFIELD 2-4 PORT VALE
NEWPORT COUNTY 3-1 CRAWLEY
...
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
5Oops...... TaNearlyDead wrote: October 18th, 2021, 6:22 pmCrawley have a busy night I see!mad norm wrote: October 18th, 2021, 11:13 am ...
CRAWLEY 2-2 EXETER
HARROGATE 3-0 TRANMERE
...
MANSFIELD 2-4 PORT VALE
NEWPORT COUNTY 3-1 CRAWLEY
...
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
6Tuesday 19th October:
Cambridge 0 v 1 Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth 2 v 0 Bolton
Barrow 1 v 0 Scunthorpe
Bradford 1 v 0 Hartlepool
Colchester 1 v 1 Bristol Rovers
Crawley 1 v 0 Exeter
Harrogate 0 v 1 Tranmere (B)
Leyton Orient 0 v 2 Forest Green
Mansfield 1 v 2 Port Vale
Newport County 2 v 0 Carlisle
Northampton 2 v 0 Stevenage
Oldham 1 v 1 Walsall
Salford 0 v 0 Rochdale
Sutton 0 v 2 Swindon (B)
Cambridge 0 v 1 Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth 2 v 0 Bolton
Barrow 1 v 0 Scunthorpe
Bradford 1 v 0 Hartlepool
Colchester 1 v 1 Bristol Rovers
Crawley 1 v 0 Exeter
Harrogate 0 v 1 Tranmere (B)
Leyton Orient 0 v 2 Forest Green
Mansfield 1 v 2 Port Vale
Newport County 2 v 0 Carlisle
Northampton 2 v 0 Stevenage
Oldham 1 v 1 Walsall
Salford 0 v 0 Rochdale
Sutton 0 v 2 Swindon (B)
Last edited by Bristolexile on October 19th, 2021, 2:13 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
8Tuesday 19th October:
Cambridge v Sheffield Wednesday. 1.- 2
Plymouth v Bolton. 2. - 0
Barrow v Scunthorpe. 2. - 0
Bradford v Hartlepool. 3. - 1
Colchester v Bristol Rovers. 1. - 1
Crawley v Exeter. 1. - 1
Harrogate v Tranmere (B). 1. - 1
Leyton Orient v Forest Green. 1. - 2
Mansfield v Port Vale. 0. - 1
Newport County v Carlisle. 2. - 1
Northampton v Stevenage. 2. - 1
Oldham v Walsall. 1. - 1
Salford v Rochdale. 2. - 1
Sutton v Swindon (B). 1. - 2
Cambridge v Sheffield Wednesday. 1.- 2
Plymouth v Bolton. 2. - 0
Barrow v Scunthorpe. 2. - 0
Bradford v Hartlepool. 3. - 1
Colchester v Bristol Rovers. 1. - 1
Crawley v Exeter. 1. - 1
Harrogate v Tranmere (B). 1. - 1
Leyton Orient v Forest Green. 1. - 2
Mansfield v Port Vale. 0. - 1
Newport County v Carlisle. 2. - 1
Northampton v Stevenage. 2. - 1
Oldham v Walsall. 1. - 1
Salford v Rochdale. 2. - 1
Sutton v Swindon (B). 1. - 2
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
9Cambridge v Sheffield Wednesday 1-2
Plymouth v Bolton 2-0
Barrow v Scunthorpe 3-0
Bradford v Hartlepool 2-0
Colchester v Bristol Rovers 1-1
Crawley v Exeter 0-1
Harrogate v Tranmere (B) 2-1
Leyton Orient v Forest Green 0-2
Mansfield v Port Vale 0-2
Newport County v Carlisle 2-0
Northampton v Stevenage 1-1
Oldham v Walsall 1-1
Salford v Rochdale 2-0
Sutton v Swindon (B) 2-2
Plymouth v Bolton 2-0
Barrow v Scunthorpe 3-0
Bradford v Hartlepool 2-0
Colchester v Bristol Rovers 1-1
Crawley v Exeter 0-1
Harrogate v Tranmere (B) 2-1
Leyton Orient v Forest Green 0-2
Mansfield v Port Vale 0-2
Newport County v Carlisle 2-0
Northampton v Stevenage 1-1
Oldham v Walsall 1-1
Salford v Rochdale 2-0
Sutton v Swindon (B) 2-2
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
10Cambridge v Sheffield Wednesday 1 3
Plymouth v Bolton 3 0
Barrow v Scunthorpe 2 0
Bradford v Hartlepool 2 0
Colchester v Bristol Rovers 1 1
Crawley v Exeter 1 2
Harrogate v Tranmere 1 1
Leyton Orient v Forest Green 2 1
Mansfield v Port Vale 1 2
Newport County v Carlisle 2 1
Northampton v Stevenage 0 0
Oldham v Walsall 1 0
Salford v Rochdale 2 1
Sutton v Swindon 1 2
Plymouth v Bolton 3 0
Barrow v Scunthorpe 2 0
Bradford v Hartlepool 2 0
Colchester v Bristol Rovers 1 1
Crawley v Exeter 1 2
Harrogate v Tranmere 1 1
Leyton Orient v Forest Green 2 1
Mansfield v Port Vale 1 2
Newport County v Carlisle 2 1
Northampton v Stevenage 0 0
Oldham v Walsall 1 0
Salford v Rochdale 2 1
Sutton v Swindon 1 2
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
11Cambridge 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth 2-1 Bolton
Barrow 2-0 Scunthorpe
Bradford 2-0 Hartlepool
Colchester 1-0 Bristol Rovers
Crawley 1-1 Exeter
Harrogate 1-1 Tranmere (B)
Leyton Orient 1-1 Forest Green
Mansfield 0-2 Port Vale
Newport County 2-0 Carlisle
Northampton 2-0 Stevenage
Oldham 1-0 Walsall
Salford 2-1 Rochdale
Sutton 1-1 Swindon (B)
Plymouth 2-1 Bolton
Barrow 2-0 Scunthorpe
Bradford 2-0 Hartlepool
Colchester 1-0 Bristol Rovers
Crawley 1-1 Exeter
Harrogate 1-1 Tranmere (B)
Leyton Orient 1-1 Forest Green
Mansfield 0-2 Port Vale
Newport County 2-0 Carlisle
Northampton 2-0 Stevenage
Oldham 1-0 Walsall
Salford 2-1 Rochdale
Sutton 1-1 Swindon (B)
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
12Cambridge v Sheffield Wednesday 1-2
Plymouth v Bolton 1-1
Barrow v Scunthorpe 2-0
Bradford v Hartlepool 1-1
Colchester v Bristol Rovers 1-2
Crawley v Exeter 1-1
Harrogate v Tranmere (B) 1-1
Leyton Orient v Forest Green 1-0
Mansfield v Port Vale 0-1
Newport County v Carlisle 1-0
Northampton v Stevenage 2-1
Oldham v Walsall 1-1
Salford v Rochdale 1-2
Sutton v Swindon (B) 1-2
Plymouth v Bolton 1-1
Barrow v Scunthorpe 2-0
Bradford v Hartlepool 1-1
Colchester v Bristol Rovers 1-2
Crawley v Exeter 1-1
Harrogate v Tranmere (B) 1-1
Leyton Orient v Forest Green 1-0
Mansfield v Port Vale 0-1
Newport County v Carlisle 1-0
Northampton v Stevenage 2-1
Oldham v Walsall 1-1
Salford v Rochdale 1-2
Sutton v Swindon (B) 1-2
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
13Good Afternoon
Tuesday 19th October:
Cambridge v Sheffield Wednesday 1-2
Plymouth v Bolton 1-2
Barrow v Scunthorpe 0-1
Bradford v Hartlepool 2-0
Colchester v Bristol Rovers 1-1
Crawley v Exeter 0-1
Harrogate v Tranmere (B) 0-1
Leyton Orient v Forest Green 1-0
Mansfield v Port Vale 1-1
Newport County v Carlisle 2-1
Northampton v Stevenage 1-0
Oldham v Walsall 2-1
Salford v Rochdale 0-1
Sutton v Swindon (B) 1-3
Cheers
Phil in Northampton
Tuesday 19th October:
Cambridge v Sheffield Wednesday 1-2
Plymouth v Bolton 1-2
Barrow v Scunthorpe 0-1
Bradford v Hartlepool 2-0
Colchester v Bristol Rovers 1-1
Crawley v Exeter 0-1
Harrogate v Tranmere (B) 0-1
Leyton Orient v Forest Green 1-0
Mansfield v Port Vale 1-1
Newport County v Carlisle 2-1
Northampton v Stevenage 1-0
Oldham v Walsall 2-1
Salford v Rochdale 0-1
Sutton v Swindon (B) 1-3
Cheers
Phil in Northampton
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
14Tuesday 19th October:
Cambridge 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth 1-0 Bolton
Barrow 2-0 Scunthorpe
Bradford 1-0 Hartlepool
Colchester 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Crawley 1-1 Exeter
Harrogate 1-1 Tranmere (B)
Leyton Orient 1-2 Forest Green
Mansfield 0-2 Port Vale
Newport County 1-0 Carlisle
Northampton 1-0 Stevenage
Oldham 2-1 Walsall
Salford 1-1 Rochdale
Sutton 2-1 Swindon (B)
Cambridge 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth 1-0 Bolton
Barrow 2-0 Scunthorpe
Bradford 1-0 Hartlepool
Colchester 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Crawley 1-1 Exeter
Harrogate 1-1 Tranmere (B)
Leyton Orient 1-2 Forest Green
Mansfield 0-2 Port Vale
Newport County 1-0 Carlisle
Northampton 1-0 Stevenage
Oldham 2-1 Walsall
Salford 1-1 Rochdale
Sutton 2-1 Swindon (B)
Re: Predictions for Tuesday 19th October
15Tuesday 19th October:
Results:
Cambridge 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth 3-0 Bolton
Barrow 1-1 Scunthorpe
Bradford 1-3 Hartlepool
Colchester 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Crawley 1-3 Exeter
Harrogate 2-2 Tranmere (B)
Leyton Orient 0-0 Forest Green
Mansfield 1-1 Port Vale
Newport County 2-2 Carlisle
Northampton 3-0 Stevenage
Oldham 1-3 Walsall
Salford 0-0 Rochdale
Sutton 1-2 Swindon (B)
Norm 6
Fu Ming 6 (2)
Bristol 10 (2)
Neil 13 (8)
Excess 5
Butlins 15 (8)
Reebok 5 (2)
DeePee 9 (8)
Phil 8 (2)
Dale 8 (2)
Table after results 16th October:
Reebok 131 (24)
Fu Ming 126 (26)
Butlins 113 (25)
Bristol 110 (30)
Dale 109 (22)
Phil 106 (28)
Excess 101 (30)
Mad Norm 97 (20)
Deepee 88 (18)
Neil 84 (18)
Table after results 19th October:
Reebok 136 (26)
Fu Ming 132 (28)
Butlins 128 (33)
Bristol 120 (32)
Dale 117 (24)
Phil 114 (30)
Excess 106 (30)
Mad Norm 103 (20)
Deepee 97 (26)
Neil 97 (26)
Results:
Cambridge 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth 3-0 Bolton
Barrow 1-1 Scunthorpe
Bradford 1-3 Hartlepool
Colchester 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Crawley 1-3 Exeter
Harrogate 2-2 Tranmere (B)
Leyton Orient 0-0 Forest Green
Mansfield 1-1 Port Vale
Newport County 2-2 Carlisle
Northampton 3-0 Stevenage
Oldham 1-3 Walsall
Salford 0-0 Rochdale
Sutton 1-2 Swindon (B)
Norm 6
Fu Ming 6 (2)
Bristol 10 (2)
Neil 13 (8)
Excess 5
Butlins 15 (8)
Reebok 5 (2)
DeePee 9 (8)
Phil 8 (2)
Dale 8 (2)
Table after results 16th October:
Reebok 131 (24)
Fu Ming 126 (26)
Butlins 113 (25)
Bristol 110 (30)
Dale 109 (22)
Phil 106 (28)
Excess 101 (30)
Mad Norm 97 (20)
Deepee 88 (18)
Neil 84 (18)
Table after results 19th October:
Reebok 136 (26)
Fu Ming 132 (28)
Butlins 128 (33)
Bristol 120 (32)
Dale 117 (24)
Phil 114 (30)
Excess 106 (30)
Mad Norm 103 (20)
Deepee 97 (26)
Neil 97 (26)
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: Amberexile, Stow Hill Sid