Saturday 30th October:
Fulham v West Brom (B) 12:30
Rotherham v Sunderland
Northampton v Carlisle 14:00
Barrow v Rochdale
Bradford v Forest Green (B)
Colchester v Scunthorpe
Crawley v Port Vale
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool
Mansfield v Tranmere
Newport County v Stevenage
Oldham v Swindon
Salford v Exeter
Sutton v Walsall
Re: Predictions for Saturday 30th October
2Fulham v West Brom (B) 1-2
Rotherham v Sunderland 2-1
Northampton v Carlisle 2-0
Barrow v Rochdale 2-1
Bradford v Forest Green (B) 1-3
Colchester v Scunthorpe 1-0
Crawley v Port Vale 0-2
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers 2-0
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool 1-1
Mansfield v Tranmere 0-0
Newport County v Stevenage 3-0
Oldham v Swindon 0-3
Salford v Exeter 1-2
Sutton v Walsall 2-1
Rotherham v Sunderland 2-1
Northampton v Carlisle 2-0
Barrow v Rochdale 2-1
Bradford v Forest Green (B) 1-3
Colchester v Scunthorpe 1-0
Crawley v Port Vale 0-2
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers 2-0
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool 1-1
Mansfield v Tranmere 0-0
Newport County v Stevenage 3-0
Oldham v Swindon 0-3
Salford v Exeter 1-2
Sutton v Walsall 2-1
Re: Predictions for Saturday 30th October
3Saturday 30th October:
Fulham v West Brom (B) 2 - 1
Rotherham v Sunderland 0 - 1
Northampton v Carlisle 2 - 0
Barrow v Rochdale 1 - 0
Bradford v Forest Green (B) 0 - 1
Colchester v Scunthorpe 1 - 0
Crawley v Port Vale 1 -1
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers 2 - 1
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool 1 - 1
Mansfield v Tranmere 0 - 1
Newport County v Stevenage 1 - 0
Oldham v Swindon 0 - 1
Salford v Exeter 1 - 1
Sutton v Walsall 2 - 0
Fulham v West Brom (B) 2 - 1
Rotherham v Sunderland 0 - 1
Northampton v Carlisle 2 - 0
Barrow v Rochdale 1 - 0
Bradford v Forest Green (B) 0 - 1
Colchester v Scunthorpe 1 - 0
Crawley v Port Vale 1 -1
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers 2 - 1
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool 1 - 1
Mansfield v Tranmere 0 - 1
Newport County v Stevenage 1 - 0
Oldham v Swindon 0 - 1
Salford v Exeter 1 - 1
Sutton v Walsall 2 - 0
Re: Predictions for Saturday 30th October
4Saturday 30th October:
Fulham v West Brom (B) 12:30 3 - 1
Rotherham v Sunderland 1 - 2
Northampton v Carlisle 14:00 2 - 0
Barrow v Rochdale 2 - 2
Bradford v Forest Green (B) 3 - 2
Colchester v Scunthorpe 1 - 2
Crawley v Port Vale 1 - 2
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers 2 - 0
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool 1 - 1
Mansfield v Tranmere 1 - 2
Newport County v Stevenage 2 - 1
Oldham v Swindon 1 - 1
Salford v Exeter 2 - 2
Sutton v Walsall 2 - 1
Fulham v West Brom (B) 12:30 3 - 1
Rotherham v Sunderland 1 - 2
Northampton v Carlisle 14:00 2 - 0
Barrow v Rochdale 2 - 2
Bradford v Forest Green (B) 3 - 2
Colchester v Scunthorpe 1 - 2
Crawley v Port Vale 1 - 2
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers 2 - 0
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool 1 - 1
Mansfield v Tranmere 1 - 2
Newport County v Stevenage 2 - 1
Oldham v Swindon 1 - 1
Salford v Exeter 2 - 2
Sutton v Walsall 2 - 1
Re: Predictions for Saturday 30th October
5Fulham 2-1 West Brom (B)
Rotherham 1-1 Sunderland
Northampton 2-0 Carlisle
Barrow 2-1 Rochdale
Bradford 1-1 Forest Green (B)
Colchester 2-0 Scunthorpe
Crawley 1-2 Port Vale
Harrogate 2-1 Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient 1-1 Hartlepool
Mansfield 0-1 Tranmere
Newport County 2-0 Stevenage
Oldham 1-2 Swindon
Salford 2-2 Exeter
Sutton 2-1 Walsall
Rotherham 1-1 Sunderland
Northampton 2-0 Carlisle
Barrow 2-1 Rochdale
Bradford 1-1 Forest Green (B)
Colchester 2-0 Scunthorpe
Crawley 1-2 Port Vale
Harrogate 2-1 Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient 1-1 Hartlepool
Mansfield 0-1 Tranmere
Newport County 2-0 Stevenage
Oldham 1-2 Swindon
Salford 2-2 Exeter
Sutton 2-1 Walsall
Re: Predictions for Saturday 30th October
6Fulham v West Brom (B) 12:30 1-1
Rotherham v Sunderland 2-1
Northampton v Carlisle 14:00 2-0
Barrow v Rochdale 1-2
Bradford v Forest Green (B) 2-1
Colchester v Scunthorpe 0-1
Crawley v Port Vale 0-1
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers 1-1
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool 1-1
Mansfield v Tranmere 1-1
Newport County v Stevenage 1-0
Oldham v Swindon 2-1
Salford v Exeter 2-1
Sutton v Walsall 1-2
Rotherham v Sunderland 2-1
Northampton v Carlisle 14:00 2-0
Barrow v Rochdale 1-2
Bradford v Forest Green (B) 2-1
Colchester v Scunthorpe 0-1
Crawley v Port Vale 0-1
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers 1-1
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool 1-1
Mansfield v Tranmere 1-1
Newport County v Stevenage 1-0
Oldham v Swindon 2-1
Salford v Exeter 2-1
Sutton v Walsall 1-2
Re: Predictions for Saturday 30th October
7Fulham v West Brom 2 2
Rotherham v Sunderland 2 1
Northampton v Carlisle 2 0
Barrow v Rochdale 1 2
Bradford v Forest Green 1 1
Colchester v Scunthorpe 1 0
Crawley v Port Vale 1 2
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers 2 0
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool 1 0
Mansfield v Tranmere 2 1
Newport County v Stevenage 3 0
Oldham v Swindon 1 3
Salford v Exeter 1 1
Sutton v Walsall 2 0
Rotherham v Sunderland 2 1
Northampton v Carlisle 2 0
Barrow v Rochdale 1 2
Bradford v Forest Green 1 1
Colchester v Scunthorpe 1 0
Crawley v Port Vale 1 2
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers 2 0
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool 1 0
Mansfield v Tranmere 2 1
Newport County v Stevenage 3 0
Oldham v Swindon 1 3
Salford v Exeter 1 1
Sutton v Walsall 2 0
Re: Predictions for Saturday 30th October
8Fulham 2 - 1 West Brom (B)
Rotherham 0 - 0 Sunderland
Northampton 1 - 0 Carlisle
Barrow 2 - 1 Rochdale
Bradford 1 - 2 Forest Green (B)
Colchester 2 - 0 Scunthorpe
Crawley 0 - 1 Port Vale
Harrogate 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Hartlepool
Mansfield 0 - 1 Tranmere
Newport County 2 - 0 Stevenage
Oldham 0 - 1 Swindon
Salford 1 - 1 Exeter
Sutton 2 - 1 Walsall
Rotherham 0 - 0 Sunderland
Northampton 1 - 0 Carlisle
Barrow 2 - 1 Rochdale
Bradford 1 - 2 Forest Green (B)
Colchester 2 - 0 Scunthorpe
Crawley 0 - 1 Port Vale
Harrogate 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Hartlepool
Mansfield 0 - 1 Tranmere
Newport County 2 - 0 Stevenage
Oldham 0 - 1 Swindon
Salford 1 - 1 Exeter
Sutton 2 - 1 Walsall
Re: Predictions for Saturday 30th October
9Good Morning!
Saturday 30th October:
Fulham v West Brom (B) 12:30 1-2
Rotherham v Sunderland 0-1
Northampton v Carlisle 14:00 2-0
Barrow v Rochdale 1-1
Bradford v Forest Green (B) 1-3
Colchester v Scunthorpe 2-1
Crawley v Port Vale 3-1
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers 2-0
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool 1-1
Mansfield v Tranmere 1-1
Newport County v Stevenage 2-0
Oldham v Swindon 1-1
Salford v Exeter 2-2
Sutton v Walsall 2-1
Thanks
Phil in Northampton
Saturday 30th October:
Fulham v West Brom (B) 12:30 1-2
Rotherham v Sunderland 0-1
Northampton v Carlisle 14:00 2-0
Barrow v Rochdale 1-1
Bradford v Forest Green (B) 1-3
Colchester v Scunthorpe 2-1
Crawley v Port Vale 3-1
Harrogate v Bristol Rovers 2-0
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool 1-1
Mansfield v Tranmere 1-1
Newport County v Stevenage 2-0
Oldham v Swindon 1-1
Salford v Exeter 2-2
Sutton v Walsall 2-1
Thanks
Phil in Northampton
Re: Predictions for Saturday 30th October
10Saturday 30th October:
Fulham 2-1 West Brom (B) 12:30
Rotherham 1-0 Sunderland
Northampton 1-0 Carlisle 14:00
Barrow 1-1 Rochdale
Bradford 1-2 Forest Green (B)
Colchester 1-0 Scunthorpe
Crawley 0-1 Port Vale
Harrogate 2-1 Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient 1-1 Hartlepool
Mansfield 0-1 Tranmere
Newport County 2-0 Stevenage
Oldham 1-2 Swindon
Salford 1-1 Exeter
Sutton 2-1 Walsall
Fulham 2-1 West Brom (B) 12:30
Rotherham 1-0 Sunderland
Northampton 1-0 Carlisle 14:00
Barrow 1-1 Rochdale
Bradford 1-2 Forest Green (B)
Colchester 1-0 Scunthorpe
Crawley 0-1 Port Vale
Harrogate 2-1 Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient 1-1 Hartlepool
Mansfield 0-1 Tranmere
Newport County 2-0 Stevenage
Oldham 1-2 Swindon
Salford 1-1 Exeter
Sutton 2-1 Walsall
Re: Predictions for Saturday 30th October
11FULHAM 2-0 WEST BROM
ROTHERHAM 1-2 SUNDERLAND
NORTHAMPTON 2-2 CARLISLE
BARROW 1-1 ROCHDALE
BRADFORD 4-3 FOREST GREEN
COLCHESTER 0-0 SCUNTHORPE
CRAWLEY 3-1 PORT VALE
HARROGATE 3-2 BRISTOL ROVERS
LEYTON ORIENT 1-0 HARTLEPOOL
MANSFIELD 1-1 TRANMERE
NEWPORT 3-1 STEVENAGE
OLDHAM 0-2 SWINDON
SALFORD 3-3 EXETER
SUTTON 4-2 WALSALL
ROTHERHAM 1-2 SUNDERLAND
NORTHAMPTON 2-2 CARLISLE
BARROW 1-1 ROCHDALE
BRADFORD 4-3 FOREST GREEN
COLCHESTER 0-0 SCUNTHORPE
CRAWLEY 3-1 PORT VALE
HARROGATE 3-2 BRISTOL ROVERS
LEYTON ORIENT 1-0 HARTLEPOOL
MANSFIELD 1-1 TRANMERE
NEWPORT 3-1 STEVENAGE
OLDHAM 0-2 SWINDON
SALFORD 3-3 EXETER
SUTTON 4-2 WALSALL
Re: Predictions for Saturday 30th October
12Results:
Fulham 3-0 West Brom (B)
Rotherham 5-1 Sunderland
Northampton 3-0 Carlisle
Barrow 1-2 Rochdale
Bradford 1-1 Forest Green (B)
Colchester 2-1 Scunthorpe
Crawley 1-4 Port Vale
Harrogate 0-1 Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient 5-0 Hartlepool
Mansfield 2-0 Tranmere
Newport County 5-0 Stevenage
Oldham 1-3 Swindon
Salford 1-2 Exeter
Sutton 0-1 Walsall
Excess 9
Fu Ming 6 (2)
Neil 5 (2)
Reebok 13 (8)
DeePee 8
Butlins 19 (6)
Bristol 7 (2)
Phil 3
Dale 8 (2)
Norm 5 (2)
Table after results 23rd October:
Reebok 140 (26)
Fu Ming 139 (30)
Butlins 135 (35)
Bristol 127 (34)
Dale 121 (24)
Phil 119 (30)
Mad Norm 117 (26)
Excess 114 (32)
Neil 106 (28)
Deepee 99 (26)
Table after results 30th October:
Butlins 154 (41)
Reebok 153 (34)
Fu Ming 145 (32)
Bristol 134 (36)
Dale 129 (26)
Excess 123 (32)
Phil 122 (30)
Mad Norm 122 (28)
Neil 111 (30)
Deepee 107 (26)
Fulham 3-0 West Brom (B)
Rotherham 5-1 Sunderland
Northampton 3-0 Carlisle
Barrow 1-2 Rochdale
Bradford 1-1 Forest Green (B)
Colchester 2-1 Scunthorpe
Crawley 1-4 Port Vale
Harrogate 0-1 Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient 5-0 Hartlepool
Mansfield 2-0 Tranmere
Newport County 5-0 Stevenage
Oldham 1-3 Swindon
Salford 1-2 Exeter
Sutton 0-1 Walsall
Excess 9
Fu Ming 6 (2)
Neil 5 (2)
Reebok 13 (8)
DeePee 8
Butlins 19 (6)
Bristol 7 (2)
Phil 3
Dale 8 (2)
Norm 5 (2)
Table after results 23rd October:
Reebok 140 (26)
Fu Ming 139 (30)
Butlins 135 (35)
Bristol 127 (34)
Dale 121 (24)
Phil 119 (30)
Mad Norm 117 (26)
Excess 114 (32)
Neil 106 (28)
Deepee 99 (26)
Table after results 30th October:
Butlins 154 (41)
Reebok 153 (34)
Fu Ming 145 (32)
Bristol 134 (36)
Dale 129 (26)
Excess 123 (32)
Phil 122 (30)
Mad Norm 122 (28)
Neil 111 (30)
Deepee 107 (26)
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users